Provinces of Cuba

List of Cuba Provinces
Province NameTypeISO CodePopulationArea (Km²)
Artemisa Province154946313983
Camaguey Province0977190515615
Ciego de Avila Province084260546783
Cienfuegos Province064042284180
Granma Province128343808375
Guantanamo Province145154286168
Holguin Province1110350729293
Isla de la Juventud Province99847512419
La Habana Province032106146721
Las Tunas Province105326456588
Matanzas Province0469447611803
Mayabeque Province163768253768
Pinar del Rio Province015870268885
Sancti Spiritus Province074634586737
Santiago de Cuba Province1310490846156
Villa Clara Province057912168412
©2020 geopoliticalmaps.com |sitemap