Emirates of United Arab Emirates

List of United Arab Emirates Emirates
Emirate NameTypeISO CodeFIPS CodePopulationArea (Km²)
Abu Dhabi EmirateAZAE01118685467350
Ajman EmirateAJAE02170923250
Dubay EmirateDUAE0312104383900
Fujayrah EmirateFUAE041043281200
Ras al Khaymah EmirateRKAE051760851700
Sharjah EmirateSHAE066650912600
Umm al Qaywayn EmirateUQAE0741187800
©2020 geopoliticalmaps.com |sitemap